News

ATCA Covid-19 Playing Conditions for replacement players

ATCA Covid-19 Playing Conditions for replacement players and where to go to find them - click here to download Read more

ATCA Grounds with Covers

Covers to be used by clubs as of 22 November 2021 Payneham Oval Lindblom Park #1 Grange Oval#1 Goodwood Oval Marion Oval #1 Marion Oval #2 Reynella Oval Read more

ATCA Umpire Match Fees Season 2021-22

ATCA UMPIRE MATCH FEES - SEASON 2021-2022 TWO DAY MATCHES - MINOR ROUND GRADE 2 UMPIRES 1 UMPIRE A1 Premier 150 210 A2 to A3 135 200 B1 to B3 115 170 Read more

ATCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Under 10 South Division 1 14 28 Jan 22
Unley (4)
   def  
Brighton (2) Grey
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Adelaide Rockets
   def by  
SPOC
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Marion
   def by  
Grange
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Para Hills
   def  
Gepps Cross
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Fulham
   def by  
Old Scotch
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Golden Grove
   def  
Rostrevor OC
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Kensington
   def by  
Adelaide University
O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Goodwood
   def by  
PAOC
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Kensington (2)
   def  
Flinders University (1)
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Pooraka (2)
   def  
Pembroke OS
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
SHOC
   def by  
Goodwood (2)
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Westminster OS
   def by  
Adelaide Lions (2)
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Trinity OS (2)
   def  
Adelaide Rockets (2)
O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Reynella (2)
   def by  
Punjab Lions
O'Neills Sports Division 3 T20 Finals 1 25 Jan 22
Flinders University (2)
   def by  
Old Scotch (2)
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Joshua S Hoffman183Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3
2 Joshua S Hoffman162Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7
3 Steven McAllister161Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade7
4 Shaminda Eranga144Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade6
5 Joshua S Hoffman131Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade4
6 James M Takos109Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1
7 Steven McAllister108Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1
8 Jack G Latchford107Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5
9 Matthew R Overall105Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2
10 Rohit Rajan105Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3