Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 43   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 SPOC 4 0 4 0 0 0 66.500 U
2 PAOC 4 0 4 0 0 0 64.805 A U
3 Para Hills 4 0 3 0 1 0 57.920 A U
4 Pooraka 4 0 2 0 2 0 44.665 U
5 Old Scotch 4 0 2 0 2 0 44.320 U
6 Ingle Farm 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.495 U
7 Grange 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.125 U
8 Trinity OS 4 0 2 0 2 0 42.025 U
9 Marion 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.670 U
10 Walkerville 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.300 U
11 Goodwood 4 0 1 0 3 0 30.195 U
12 Port Districts 4 0 0 0 4 0 19.705 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Rostrevor OC 4 0 4 0 0 0 66.535 U
2 Flinders Park 4 1 2 0 1 0 62.065 U
3 Fulham 4 0 3 0 1 0 58.205 U
4 Woodville South 4 0 3 0 1 0 55.080 U
5 Old Ignatians 4 0 3 0 1 0 54.240 U
6 Hope Valley 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.455 U
7 Reynella 4 0 1 0 2 1 35.270 U
8 SHOC 4 0 1 0 3 0 32.110 U
9 Golden Grove 4 0 1 0 3 0 32.065 U
10 Unley 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.445 U
11 Woodville Rechabite 4 0 1 0 3 0 30.255 U
12 Payneham 4 0 1 0 3 0 30.085 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lions 4 0 4 0 0 0 69.445 U
2 Modbury 4 0 3 0 1 0 52.815 U
3 Gepps Cross 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.825 U
4 Para Hills 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.345 U
5 Brahma Lodge 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.075 U
6 Brighton 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.030 U
7 Pembroke OS 4 0 2 0 2 0 42.455 U
8 Ingle Farm 4 0 2 1 1 0 42.000 U
9 Goodwood 4 0 2 0 2 0 41.280 U
10 Concordia OC 4 0 1 0 3 0 32.215 U
11 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 30.260 U
12 Hectorville 4 0 0 1 3 0 20.980 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Grange 4 2 2 0 0 0 78.290 U
2 PAOC 4 0 4 0 0 0 70.720 U
3 Brighton 4 0 3 0 1 0 54.730 U
4 Modbury 4 0 3 0 1 0 52.645 U
5 Goodwood 4 0 2 1 1 0 48.660 U
6 Trinity OS 4 0 2 0 2 0 42.325 U
7 Old Scotch 4 0 1 0 3 0 33.010 U
8 Fulham 4 0 1 0 3 0 32.285 U
9 SPOC 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.050 U
10 Walkerville 4 0 1 0 2 1 29.775 U
11 Rostrevor OC 4 0 1 0 3 0 29.150 U
12 Reynella 4 0 0 1 2 1 26.895 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 4 0 4 0 0 0 69.270 U
2 Adelaide University 4 0 3 0 1 0 52.785 U
3 Payneham 4 0 2 0 2 0 43.165 U
4 Unley 4 0 2 0 2 0 42.280 U
5 Old Ignatians 4 0 2 0 2 0 41.690 U
6 Brahma Lodge 4 0 2 0 2 0 40.210 U
7 Concordia OC 4 0 2 0 2 0 39.540 U
8 Port Districts 4 0 1 0 3 0 33.430 U
9 Hope Valley 4 0 1 0 3 0 31.000 U
10 Flinders Park 4 0 1 0 3 0 30.925 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 4 0 4 0 0 0 65.605 U
2 Ingle Farm 4 1 2 0 1 0 59.845 U
3 Woodville South 4 0 3 0 1 0 55.460 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 4 0 3 0 1 0 53.670 U
5 Para Hills 4 0 3 0 1 0 53.640 U
6 Adelaide Lions 4 0 2 0 1 1 43.015 U
7 Hectorville 4 1 0 0 3 0 36.230 U
8 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 29.965 U
9 Pembroke OS 4 0 0 0 4 0 14.490 U
10 Walkerville 4 0 0 0 3 1 12.005 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 4 1 3 0 0 0 64.355 A U
2 Golden Grove 4 0 4 0 0 0 60.745 U
3 Goodwood 4 1 2 0 1 0 58.970 U
4 Fulham 4 0 2 0 2 0 40.355 U
5 PAOC 4 0 2 0 2 0 38.210 U
6 Athelstone 4 0 1 1 2 0 33.965 U
7 Hope Valley 4 0 1 1 1 1 29.010 U
8 Para Hills 4 0 0 0 2 2 25.000 U
9 Brighton 4 0 1 0 3 0 21.385 U
10 Gepps Cross 4 1 0 0 3 0 20.450 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide University 4 0 4 0 0 0 66.820 U
2 Grange 4 0 3 0 1 0 53.720 U
3 Port Districts 4 0 3 0 1 0 51.630 U
4 Marion 4 0 3 0 1 0 47.430 U
5 Payneham 4 1 1 0 2 0 43.570 U
6 Reynella 4 0 2 0 2 0 41.155 A U
7 Ingle Farm 4 0 2 0 2 0 38.750 U
8 PAOC 4 0 1 0 3 0 25.705 U
9 Brahma Lodge 4 0 0 0 4 0 16.200 U
10 Woodville Rechabite 4 0 0 0 3 1 9.615 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Womens 1st Grade 2019
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Payneham 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 17 331 36 284 55 1.5057 U
2 Adelaide University 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 20 499 39 361 55 1.1142 U
3 Gepps Cross 6 0 0 5 0 1 0 18 433 39 351 50 1.9996 U
4 Reynella 6 1 0 3 0 3 0 34 386 21 423 30 -0.1381 U
5 Sturt 6 1 0 2 1 3 0 14 368 25 318 25 0.5832 U
6 Glenelg (1) Gold 6 1 0 2 1 3 0 34 375 21 440 25 -1.0303 U
7 Northern Districts 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 45 514 17 604 20 -1.1984 U
8 Glenelg (2) Black 5 1 0 1 0 4 0 22 304 14 368 10 -1.7392 U
9 Port Adelaide 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 19 165 11 226 0 -1.5962 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Flinders University 6 0 4 1 1 0 45 1.7825 U
2 Adelaide University 6 0 4 1 1 0 45 1.5964 U
3 Adelaide Lutheran 6 0 4 1 1 0 45 1.4761 U
4 MSCC 6 0 3 1 2 0 35 1.4442 U
5 Gepps Cross 6 0 3 1 2 0 35 1.1223 U
6 Goodwood 6 0 3 1 2 0 35 1.0443 U
7 PAOC 6 0 2 1 3 0 25 1.0343 U
8 Glenunga 6 0 2 1 3 0 25 0.8203 U
9 Adelaide Rockets 6 0 2 1 3 0 25 0.7669 U
10 Mercedes OC 6 0 2 1 3 0 24 0.8717 U
11 Kensington 6 0 1 1 4 0 14 0.7323 U
12 Unley 6 0 0 1 5 0 5 0.2910 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 7, 2019 3:18AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.