News

Reminder to Clubs of the ATCA Match Day Consumption Alcohol Policy

ATCA MATCH DAY CONSUMPTION ALCOHOL POLICY Compliance Depending on the circumstances, non-compliance with this policy may constitute a breach of ATCA Bylaws. Read more

Umpire Match Fees 2017-18 Season

UMPIRE MATCH FEES-SEASON 2017/2018 FEES FOR TWO DAY MATCHES GRADE 2 UMPIRES 1 UMPIRE A1 135 190 A2 to A3 120 180 B1 to B3 110 160 C1 to C3 105 140 U17 Read more

Important Admin Issue re Online Registration

Important Admin Issue re Online Registration All clubs are reminded that using Online Player Registration has one major fault, in that the players that Read more

ATCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 1 3 12 Dec 17
Port Districts
   def  
Walkerville
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 2 3 12 Dec 17
Hope Valley
   def by  
Modbury
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 2 3 12 Dec 17
Para Hills
   def by  
Trinity OS
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 3 3 12 Dec 17
Old Scotch
   def by  
PAOC
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 4 3 12 Dec 17
Reynella
   def by  
Marion
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 4 3 12 Dec 17
SHOC
   def  
Unley
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 5 3 12 Dec 17
Payneham
   def by  
SPOC
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 5 3 12 Dec 17
Ingle Farm District
   def  
Adelaide Rockets
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 6 3 12 Dec 17
Flinders Park
   def  
Fulham
City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 7 3 12 Dec 17
Hectorville
   def  
Pembroke OS
City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 1 3 12 Dec 17
Rostrevor OC
   def  
Hectorville
City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 1 3 12 Dec 17
Old Ignatians Prospect Conveyancing
   def by  
Golden Grove
City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 2 3 12 Dec 17
Goodwood (2)
   def  
Pulteney OS
City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 2 3 12 Dec 17
PAOC (2)
   def by  
Payneham
City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 3 3 12 Dec 17
Concordia OC
   def  
Reynella
select
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Matthew Perilli162Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5
2 Zack Fagg155Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade5
3 Zack Fagg146Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1
4 Vineeth Manjunath134Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2
5 Aidan M Wilkins132Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3
6 Thomas L Doimo128Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1
7 Jye Bailey125Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade3
8 Aidan M Wilkins119Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2
9 Jye Bailey119Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade2
10 Richard Gabb116Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1